Programma
Week 19
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
11-05-2024 | 10:00 | Quick '21 D1 | Nic./Hoogkerk D2 | Sportpark De Kamp |
11-05-2024 | 11:00 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A2 | DTS (S)/Harkema A2 | Sportpark De Kamp |
11-05-2024 | 12:20 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A1 | Flamingo's A1 | Sportpark De Kamp |
11-05-2024 | 12:20 | Nic./Hoogkerk B1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 B1 | Sportpark De Wijert |
11-05-2024 | 13:40 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 2 | Noordenveld 2 | Sportpark De Kamp |
11-05-2024 | 15:00 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1 | Noordenveld 1 | Sportpark De Kamp |
11-05-2024 | 16:20 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 3 | Flamingo's 3 | Sportpark De Kamp |
11-05-2024 | 10:00 | Wêz Warber en Fluch F1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) F1 | Sportcomplex Goutum |
Week 20
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
15-05-2024 | 20:00 | Vlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 MW1 | De Granaet MW1 | Sportcomplex Garyp |
16-05-2024 | 18:00 | Quick '21 F1 | Oerterp F1 | Sportpark De Kamp |
18-05-2024 | 10:30 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1 | De Granaet D1 | Sportcomplex Garyp |
Week 21
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
21-05-2024 | 17:00 | Nic./Hoogkerk D2 | Quick '21 D1 | Sportpark De Wijert |
24-05-2024 | 19:30 | Harkema/DTS (S) MW1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 MW1 | Sportpark De Bosk |
24-05-2024 | 19:30 | Vlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 B1 | Nic./Hoogkerk B1 | Sportcomplex Garyp |
25-05-2024 | 10:00 | DTS (S)/Harkema A2 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A2 | Sportpark Woudlust |
25-05-2024 | 10:00 | SCO/European Aerosols F1 | Quick '21 F1 | Sportcomplex De Hoolt-Tuun |
25-05-2024 | 11:00 | Flamingo's A1 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A1 | Sportpark De Swadde |
25-05-2024 | 12:15 | Flamingo's 3 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 3 | Sportpark De Swadde |
25-05-2024 | 13:30 | Noordenveld 2 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 2 | Sportcomplex Roden |
25-05-2024 | 15:00 | Noordenveld 1 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1 | Sportcomplex Roden |
24-05-2024 | 18:30 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) F1 | Wêz Warber en Fluch F1 | Sportcomplex Garyp |
24-05-2024 | 19:00 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) C1 | TFS/DOW/Wêz Handich C1 | Sportcomplex Garyp |
25-05-2024 | 11:30 | De Granaet D1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1 | Tolhuispark (veld) |
Week 22
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
29-05-2024 | 20:00 | Vlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 MW1 | Harkema/DTS (S) MW1 | Sportcomplex Garyp |
01-06-2024 | 10:00 | OKO/BIES A2 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A2 | Sportpark De Olde Wierden |
01-06-2024 | 10:15 | Quick '21 F1 | Donkerbroek/DIO/ODIS/VZK F1 | Sportpark De Kamp |
01-06-2024 | 10:45 | Quick '21 D1 | DOW/TFS/Wêz Handich D1 | Sportpark De Kamp |
01-06-2024 | 11:45 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A1 | De Wâlden A1 | Sportpark De Kamp |
01-06-2024 | 13:40 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 2 | SCO/European Aerosols 2 | Sportpark De Kamp |
01-06-2024 | 13:45 | Oerterp B1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 B1 | Griene leane |
01-06-2024 | 15:00 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1 | Drachten/Van der Wiel 1 | Sportpark De Kamp |
01-06-2024 | 16:20 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 3 | CSL 4 | Sportpark De Kamp |
31-05-2024 | 18:45 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) E1 | Wêz Warber en Fluch E3 | Sportcomplex Garyp |
31-05-2024 | 19:00 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) C1 | De Pein C1 | Sportcomplex Garyp |
01-06-2024 | 10:30 | Leeuwarden D1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1 | Sportcomplex Kalverdijkje |
01-06-2024 | 11:00 | De Wâlden F1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) F1 | Sportcomplex Kaetsjemouilân |
Week 23
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
05-06-2024 | 20:15 | Pallas '08/thebagstore.nl MW2 | Vlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 MW1 | Sportcomplex Nylan |
07-06-2024 | 19:30 | Flamingo's B1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 B1 | Sportpark De Swadde |
08-06-2024 | 11:30 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A2 | Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS A1 | Sportpark De Kamp |
08-06-2024 | 12:00 | Invicta D1 | Quick '21 D1 | Sportpark Baensein |
08-06-2024 | 12:35 | Heerenveen 3 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 2 | Heerenveen |
08-06-2024 | 13:00 | Weststellingwerf A1 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) A1 | Sportcomplex De Hoolt-Tuun |
08-06-2024 | 14:30 | Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk 4 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 3 | Meinga (Grou) |
08-06-2024 | 16:45 | AVO 1 | Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1 | Sportcomplex Marsdijk |
07-06-2024 | 18:45 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) D1 | TFS D2 | Sportcomplex Garyp |
08-06-2024 | 09:00 | De Pein E2 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) E1 | Sportpark Douwe-Kamp |
08-06-2024 | 10:00 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) F1 | Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS F1 | Sportcomplex Garyp |
08-06-2024 | 12:00 | Flamingo's C1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) C1 | Sportpark De Swadde |
Week 24
Datum | Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
15-06-2024 | 09:00 | Harkema F1 | Quick '21 F1 | Sportpark De Bosk |
14-06-2024 | 18:45 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) E1 | Invicta E1 | Sportcomplex Garyp |